Rezultatele complete ale meciurilor de fotbal din weekend

SERIA  SUD- ETAPA  a IV-a

AS PRUNDU –  UNIREA FRATESTI                              3 – 0

AGRI ANGEL GRADISTEA – VOINTA DAIA              1 – 4

OLIMPIA MALU –  VIITORUL PUTINEIU                    5 – 3

VICTORIA STANESTI – AS GREACA                           2 – 2

AS FORTUNA HERASTI –  PRO GOSTINU                   6 – 3

AS SCARISOARA –  SOIMII GHIZDARU                      2 – 5

AGRO  VLA. TEPES –  SABARELUL CIOCOVENI      1 – 0

VIITORUL PUIENI – PROGRESUL VA. DRAGULUI   12 – 0

CLASAMENT

1 AS FORTUNA HERASTI                   4 4 0 0 13-5 12p

2 AS OLIMPIA MALU                          4 3 0 1 18-10 9p

3 AS AGRO GOLD VLAD TEPES       4 2 1 1 6-6 7p

4 AS PRUNDU                                       4 2 1 1 10-11 7p

5 AS VOINTA DAIA                             4 2 0 2 12-5    6p

6 AS VIITORUL PUTINEIU                 4 2 0 2 9-8 6p

7 AS PRO GOSTINU  2018                   4 2 0 2 13-14 6p

8 AS UNIREA FRATESTI                     4 2 0 2 6-9 6p

9 AS PROGRESUL VA. DRAGULUI   4 2 0 2 8-18    6p

10 AS SCARISOARA                            4 1 2 1 6-8 5p

11 AS GREACA                                     4 1 2 1 14-17 5p

12 AS VIITORUL PUIENI                    4 1 1 2 17-7 4p

13 AS VICTORIA STANESTI              4 1 1 2 7-12 4p

14 AS SABARELUL CIOCOVENI      4 1 0 3 7-5 3p

15 AS SOIMII GHIZDARU                  4 1 0 3 10-14 3p

16 AS AGRI ANGEL GRADISTEA     4 1 0 3 12-19 3p

SERIA NORD ETAPA a III-a

ZMEII OGREZENI II –  TINERETUL VADU LAT         4 – 1

GLORIA SCHITU – FC NAIPU                                        2 – 0

UNIREA VINATORII  -PROGRESUL PALANCA          4 – 1

STEJARUL BULBUCATA – ACS MIHAI VODA            2 – 2

SPORTUL PADURENI –  OLIMPIA MIRSA                    2 – 1

REAL DRAGANEASCA –  VOINTA TOPORU                3 – 1

CLASAMENT

1 CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI                    3 3 0 0 19-4 9p

2 AS REAL DRAGANEASCA                         3 3 0 0 13-3 9p

3 ACS MIHAI VODA                                        3 2 1 0 9-4 7p

4 CS PROGRESUL PALANCA                        3 2 0 1 12-6 6p

5 AS VOINTA TOPORU                                   3 2 0 1 9-7 6p

6 AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA                      3 1 1 1 13-6 4p

7 CS ZMEII OGREZENI II                               3 1 0 2 8-8 3p

8 AS TINERETUL VADU LAT                       3 1 0 2 8-11 3p

9 AS GLORIA SCHITU                                    3 1 0 2 3-13 3p –

10 AS SPORTUL PADURENI                          3 1 0 2 3-13 3p

11 AS OLIMPIA MIRSA                                  3 0 0 3 3-9 0p

12 FC NAIPU                                                    3 0 0 3 3-19 0p